Monday Night Indoor Cricket - Season 13 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 1% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Johnno UnknownAmtech411528.75234.6918143.5092.2510626.50
casey stonerIsotopes38428.00254.5546103.33113.677324.33
rory McnicolllllIsotopes13131.00258.330222.0088.002323.00
Rohit UnknownLakhpal13737.00284.620200.001414.002323.00
mal towneyNot Again511322.60176.56510142.8010.2011222.40
flyn UnknownNo Idea12929.00241.670211.0088.002121.00
Matt bAmtech12727.00225.001222.0066.002121.00
Shannon UnknownLakhpal14141.00273.330211.002121.002020.00
Matt DicksonOne 4 One49423.50191.843882.00174.257719.25
Jay KiggenIsotopes11414.00140.002244.00-5-5.001919.00
joe GreerNot Again13030.00272.730211.001212.001818.00
Grantley HGet Tuxed37926.33158.004651.67258.335418.00
Toby McLenaghanSix Offenders13030.00272.730211.001212.001818.00
Matt HewatAlways 2 Short512024.00193.556851.00346.808617.20
Shannon DSix Offenders615826.33216.44313132.17559.1710317.17
Casey UnknownLakhpal11717.00154.551244.0000.001717.00
vince bulgerNot Again46416.00123.084682.0051.255914.75
Samuel CoulterGet Tuxed510420.80167.7451091.80387.606613.20
Jarvis UnknownAmtech36321.00146.515651.67248.003913.00
macca UnknownAlways 2 Short45914.7596.7288133.2571.755213.00
Brett willardNot Again611118.50154.17413172.83355.837612.67
Rob UnknownNot Again22814.00112.002452.5052.502311.50
Scott BennessNot Again59018.00163.6421091.80336.605711.40
matt hewatNot Again57715.40122.22710153.00204.005711.40
junior bowmanAmtech34615.33115.001662.00124.003411.33
Rob NicholasAlways 2 Short48320.75172.926830.75389.504511.25
Terry BackhouseIsotopes57114.20101.4388112.20163.205511.00
Mitch VincentSix Offenders612621.00163.64413111.836010.006611.00
Mike UnknownSix Offenders615125.17162.3761291.508514.176611.00
Joe GreerAmtech47518.75163.042882.00358.754010.00
Rod PhillipsAmtech12626.00185.711200.001616.001010.00
Tarran UnknownGet Tuxed13333.00275.000200.002323.001010.00
kerry UnknownIsotopes100.0000244.00-10-10.001010.00
Spud UnknownIsotopes11717.00154.551233.0077.001010.00
Luke CooperIsotopes511122.20168.1851051.006312.60489.60
Damian hannsIsotopes46817.00109.68108102.50307.50389.50
John ChongNo Idea188.0088.890233.00-1-1.0099.00
matt McAndrewAlways 2 Short11212.0092.312222.0033.0099.00
Bill meadNot Again12222.00220.001211.001313.0099.00
Matt BakerIsotopes11818.00128.572211.0099.0099.00
Stuart LittleGet Tuxed25728.50259.090421.004020.00178.50
Mick fNo Idea2168.0057.144463.0010.50157.50
Scot walshSix Offenders46716.75111.676882.00379.25307.50
casey UnknownSix Offenders57314.60119.67911122.40418.20326.40
josh creechNot Again511122.20148.0041171.408016.00316.20
Rocky VermaGet Tuxed58216.40128.1391091.805210.40306.00
Martin JonesSix Offenders22713.50122.732463.00157.50126.00
Ray EdwardsAmtech510320.60149.2861061.207414.80295.80
Nick LandriganSix Offenders610617.67139.47514132.177312.17335.50
Simon ThompsonNot Again55511.0096.4961091.80306.00255.00
bill meadSlapshot Burrito Boys48220.50182.224861.506215.50205.00
daved UnknownSlapshot Burrito Boys155.0041.673000.0000.0055.00
Shannon DIsotopes22713.50150.002431.50189.0094.50
Graeme ThorsSix Offenders5122.4016.441510153.00-10-2.00224.40
ryan UnknownAmtech24221.00168.002410.503417.0084.00
Luke RobertsonNot Again11616.00123.080211.001212.0044.00
Jay AllenOne 4 One46015.00127.663861.504511.25153.75
matt bakerNot Again24623.00176.922400.003919.5073.50
Josh leeAmtech44912.25104.265851.254110.2582.00
nathan curryAlways 2 Short210.503.455473.50-2-1.0031.50
Marty JonesSix Offenders22412.00104.353452.502110.5031.50
Nige PearmanOne 4 One47318.25128.0751082.006817.0051.25
Hayden RichardsSlapshot Burrito Boys23919.50162.501421.003718.5021.00
toby UnknownSlapshot Burrito Boys22713.50103.853452.502613.0010.50
Scott ceeneyAlways 2 Short44611.5090.2071082.004511.2510.25
Matt harriotOne 4 One4164.0032.0013882.00174.25-1-0.25
Josh BarmbyAmtech34113.67117.145641.334214.00-1-0.33
Mick SwanNo Idea46015.00130.437851.256215.50-2-0.50
Andy VannNo Idea45513.75100.006851.255814.50-3-0.75
joe UnknownSlapshot Burrito Boys44310.7584.315871.754611.50-3-0.75
Troy HenschkeNo Idea33511.67100.001651.673812.67-3-1.00
junior UnknownNot Again12020.00181.820222.002121.00-1-1.00
Stciks UnknownIsotopes34113.6797.624520.674414.67-3-1.00
Saddi UnknownLakhpal11010.0090.911222.001111.00-1-1.00
Geoffrey CokerGet Tuxed3299.6785.295641.333411.33-5-1.67
Chris GirvanGot The Runs35618.67160.005631.006321.00-7-2.33
Scott DicksonOne 4 One45112.7592.737871.756315.75-12-3.00
Kenny KissNo Idea44511.25107.144851.255814.50-13-3.25
Kane HardyOne 4 One22010.00111.111563.002713.50-7-3.50
Josh CreechAlways 2 Short56412.8094.1261061.208216.40-18-3.60
Simon ThompsonAlways 2 Short33511.6792.114651.674715.67-12-4.00
Mani UnknownLakhpal11515.00115.381200.001919.00-4-4.00
James MedwayOne 4 One55210.4081.25101161.207314.60-21-4.20
Keith shinerockNo Idea4379.2559.689882.005513.75-18-4.50
Evan WhiteNo Idea3134.3336.115651.67289.33-15-5.00
Rob mcAmtech100.000.003355.0055.00-5-5.00
joe GNot Again22814.0096.554552.503819.00-10-5.00
rob UnknownSlapshot Burrito Boys4246.0044.4410851.254611.50-22-5.50
Brett HenschkeNo Idea4307.5066.6710861.505313.25-23-5.75
Matt bakerGet Tuxed1-1-1.00-6.674233.0055.00-6-6.00
brad cAmtech3144.6742.427651.673311.00-19-6.33
Peter GirvanGot The Runs35518.33144.744620.677424.67-19-6.33
Sticks UnknownIsotopes331.0030.002420.67237.67-20-6.67
Mathew MunroGet Tuxed451.2511.1111992.25328.00-27-6.75
matt backerAlways 2 Short2189.0078.264542.003417.00-16-8.00
bill meadAlways 2 Short144.0036.362211.001313.00-9-9.00
Patty UnknownSlapshot Burrito Boys144.0023.533211.001313.00-9-9.00
graham UnknownSlapshot Burrito Boys4246.0050.007861.506215.50-38-9.50
remi UnknownIsotopes11212.00120.000200.002222.00-10-10.00
peter priorGet Tuxed2-8-4.00-28.578442.00136.50-21-10.50
Nige UnknownOne 4 One166.0028.575211.001717.00-11-11.00
Steven DuthieIsotopes4133.2526.0011851.255714.25-44-11.00
Andrew CSix Offenders122.0018.182211.001313.00-11-11.00
Jay KempIsotopes4266.5063.416820.507117.75-45-11.25
matt bakerAlways 2 Short3124.0030.777610.334816.00-36-12.00
paul KingGet Tuxed4205.0043.489841.006817.00-48-12.00
Mark UnknownOne 4 One4369.0057.1412951.258521.25-49-12.25
dan UnknownAmtech166.0046.152200.001919.00-13-13.00
Jayden garridAlways 2 Short188.00114.291222.002121.00-13-13.00
Mike UnknownLakhpal155.0055.561211.001818.00-13-13.00
rohan mcleanIsotopes2-6-3.00-22.226552.502110.50-27-13.50
James DaviesGot The Runs3113.6731.435620.675217.33-41-13.67
Michael whitelyGet Tuxed4205.0040.8213841.007619.00-56-14.00
Chris UnknownOne 4 One5163.2023.53121181.609018.00-74-14.80
Jack UnknownIsotopes294.5039.135410.503919.50-30-15.00
Michael BrighentiGot The Runs3155.0040.5411610.336321.00-48-16.00
Junior UnknownAmtech23015.0085.713531.506331.50-33-16.50
nick wrightAlways 2 Short3227.3366.674741.337224.00-50-16.67
Russell CokerGet Tuxed5397.8057.35101110.2012424.80-85-17.00
mark adensSlapshot Burrito Boys372.3321.218631.005919.67-52-17.33
Amit UnknownAmtech2-29-14.50-131.829442.0073.50-36-18.00
Lakhpal SinghLakhpal188.0066.671200.002626.00-18-18.00
Bruce RobertsonNot Again22211.0073.333531.505929.50-37-18.50
luke robertsonAlways 2 Short122.0020.002211.002121.00-19-19.00
Adam WindSlapshot Burrito Boys3113.6732.355610.336822.67-57-19.00
roryyyyyyyyyyyy UnknownSlapshot Burrito Boys122.0028.571211.002121.00-19-19.00
Tyrone UnknownIsotopes6-6-1.00-7.23191281.3311118.50-117-19.50
Steve ricksonNo Idea2199.5063.3310421.006130.50-42-21.00
dave adensSlapshot Burrito Boys3-10-3.33-32.2610620.675317.67-63-21.00
Vince DuradoGot The Runs242.0016.674410.505025.00-46-23.00
Aiden richardsSlapshot Burrito Boys166.0060.001200.003030.00-24-24.00
kurt UnknownGot The Runs1-1-1.00-6.253211.002323.00-24-24.00
Rob SagaGot The Runs3103.3325.645631.008428.00-74-24.67
Scott UnknownIsotopes155.0041.672200.003232.00-27-27.00
Steve EbsowrthGot The Runs310.333.138631.008528.33-84-28.00
Scott UnknownSix Offenders11111.0091.671311.004242.00-31-31.00
Brad SmithGot The Runs1-4-4.00-33.333200.002929.00-33-33.00
kiranjit singh toorLakhpal1-17-17.00-141.674233.002121.00-38-38.00
Curt SharkeyGot The Runs2-9-4.50-37.506410.507437.00-83-41.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average