Monday Night Indoor Cricket - Season 17 Summer - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 1% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Geoff cokerSmack My Pitch Up13131.00238.460222.00-2-2.003333.00
Shanon DempseySmack My Pitch Up14242.00200.000211.001010.003232.00
Matt harriotOne 4 One37926.33207.894662.0031.007625.33
Jay kickettSmack My Pitch Up14040.00285.710200.002121.001919.00
Seb UnknownShameless Plug25226.00247.621452.50157.503718.50
Bill meadNot Again12626.00185.712211.0099.001717.00
Matt DicksonOne 4 One37926.33141.074631.003311.004615.33
jay kickettGet Tuxed12424.00171.431222.0099.001515.00
adam hewatCantrunatungas11919.00135.710222.0044.001515.00
carey finlayNot Again11616.00106.670233.0033.001313.00
rob -Shameless Plug24020.00166.672431.50168.002412.00
Scott DicksonOne 4 One35317.67147.223662.00186.003511.67
Samuel CoulterGet Tuxed25929.50226.922410.503618.002311.50
ben UnknownShameless Plug24723.50195.831452.502412.002311.50
Josh leeAmtech23316.50150.002442.00115.502211.00
Evan WhiteNo Idea188.0072.731233.00-2-2.001010.00
Casey KickettCantrunatungas12626.00216.671211.001616.001010.00
Adam UnknownNo Idea23216.00128.004442.00136.50199.50
Graeme ThorsSmack My Pitch Up11212.0092.312233.0033.0099.00
Ward UnknownShameless Plug12020.00166.671222.001111.0099.00
Pete BickertonCantrunatungas12020.00222.221222.001111.0099.00
Kane HardyOne 4 One24120.50170.832552.502512.50168.00
Michael RumanCantrunatungas12525.00250.000222.001717.0088.00
Jay AllenOne 4 One34816.00129.733662.00258.33237.67
junior bowmanAmtech23015.0083.335573.50157.50157.50
Michael whitelyGet Tuxed12121.00190.911222.001414.0077.00
Johnno UnknownAmtech25728.50228.003421.004422.00136.50
Glen thomasNo Idea11919.00146.152222.001313.0066.00
James MedwayOne 4 One36120.33196.773741.334314.33186.00
Mathew MunroGet Tuxed11212.0085.711222.0088.0044.00
Mark baceGet Tuxed166.0040.002233.0022.0044.00
Shiva perucharlaGet Tuxed11818.00180.000211.001515.0033.00
Russell CokerGet Tuxed22814.00112.001431.502412.0042.00
Jarvo UnknownAmtech23718.50148.004421.003517.5021.00
Joe GreerAmtech2126.0054.553442.00126.0000.00
casey kicketSmack My Pitch Up11515.00125.001200.001515.0000.00
Chris kOne 4 One23216.00114.294442.003417.00-2-1.00
adam UnknownNot Again11212.00133.330200.001414.00-2-2.00
Chris MartinNo Idea24221.00175.004410.504824.00-6-3.00
Matt ReynoldsCantrunatungas12222.00146.670333.002626.00-4-4.00
peter UnknownAmtech23417.00147.830510.504422.00-10-5.00
Rod PhillipsAmtech22211.0095.653410.503316.50-11-5.50
Geoffrey CokerGet Tuxed144.0036.362211.001010.00-6-6.00
Connor McNaughtNo Idea22211.00104.761431.503819.00-16-8.00
graham UnknownShameless Plug273.5025.006431.502311.50-16-8.00
Simon ThompsonNot Again199.0081.821211.001818.00-9-9.00
Adam WindShameless Plug1-2-2.00-14.293222.0077.00-9-9.00
Swanny UnknownNo Idea2136.5065.005421.003216.00-19-9.50
joe UnknownShameless Plug242.0020.003431.502311.50-19-9.50
peter priorGet Tuxed11313.00130.000200.002323.00-10-10.00
hayden TippoOne 4 One11414.00116.671200.002424.00-10-10.00
Bruce RobertsonNot Again12222.00169.231200.003333.00-11-11.00
Stuart noakNot Again177.0058.332222.001818.00-11-11.00
Keith shinerockNo Idea11919.00126.670200.003131.00-12-12.00
Alex BazzanaCantrunatungas11313.00108.331200.002525.00-12-12.00
Steve BickertonCantrunatungas12020.0074.071322.003232.00-12-12.00
Rocky VermaGet Tuxed11212.0085.711200.002525.00-13-13.00
Scott WelchSmack My Pitch Up188.00133.330311.002121.00-13-13.00
kai UnknownShameless Plug2168.0061.544421.004321.50-27-13.50
Jason lesnikAmtech133.0018.754200.001717.00-14-14.00
connor UnknownNot Again177.0070.001211.002121.00-14-14.00
Bill meadNo Idea1-2-2.00-14.293211.001313.00-15-15.00
Patty UnknownShameless Plug23618.00150.003410.506733.50-31-15.50
Nick LandriganSmack My Pitch Up12121.00116.671322.003737.00-16-16.00
chris UnknownGet Tuxed100.000.003200.001818.00-18-18.00
Matt ohNo Idea1-8-8.00-57.144211.001111.00-19-19.00
Chris UnknownOne 4 One166.0054.552200.002626.00-20-20.00
Shahan UnknownNo Idea155.0050.001211.002727.00-22-22.00
Mark UnknownOne 4 One1-1-1.00-10.002211.002222.00-23-23.00
Troy HenschkeNo Idea1-7-7.00-53.853211.001717.00-24-24.00
Stace thompsonNot Again155.0038.461222.003030.00-25-25.00
Stuart LittleGet Tuxed11414.00155.561200.004040.00-26-26.00
finn UnknownGet Tuxed1-16-16.00-133.335211.001414.00-30-30.00
Anthony UnknownNo Idea100.000.003200.003333.00-33-33.00
lachlan UnknownGet Tuxed1-24-24.00-200.006200.002828.00-52-52.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average