Monday Night Indoor Cricket - Summer/Autumn 2023/24 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 1% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
chris WShameless Plug12020.00200.001244.00-5-5.002525.00
Chris roweOne 4 One2572328.92225.233353502.001435.7258023.20
tim butlerShameless Plug12121.00190.911233.00-2-2.002323.00
Sub UnknownOne 4 One13737.00308.331222.001515.002222.00
matt hFine Legs410626.50220.8348102.50194.758721.75
ben dwyerShameless Plug1447133.64270.691829261.8617712.6429421.00
michael UnknownShameless Plug12525.00208.331233.0044.002121.00
Matt reynoldsAmtech26331.50252.001310.502311.504020.00
Chris UnknownOne 4 One36421.33200.003641.3351.675919.67
Matt harriotOne 4 One2146822.29173.982844422.00773.6739118.62
liam UnknownShameless Plug12929.00223.080211.001111.001818.00
James emersonFine Legs12929.00241.670200.001111.001818.00
Matt HewatMaster Batters13030.00272.732200.001313.001717.00
adnan anwarMaster Batters12828.00254.551211.001111.001717.00
Bishop UnknownMaster Batters24120.50157.691542.00147.002713.50
chris UnknownFine Legs25628.00224.002421.003115.502512.50
liam InwoodGet Tuxed11414.00116.672233.0022.001212.00
Nathan UnknownShameless Plug49022.50176.472861.504210.504812.00
ben dwyerFine Legs12626.00260.001211.001414.001212.00
Cary UnknownAmtech12020.00153.850211.0099.001111.00
Bill meadNo Idea1124322.09156.772022151.3612311.1812010.91
Tim ButlerGet Tuxed1332825.23179.232127161.2318914.5413910.69
darren UnknownAmtech11616.00123.081222.0066.001010.00
Samual coulterGet Tuxed11010.0083.333000.0000.001010.00
James MedwayOne 4 One2438015.83118.385151502.081405.8324010.00
Grantley UnknownMaster Batters514028.00186.6741140.809118.20499.80
Seb UnknownShameless Plug916718.56145.221019171.89798.78889.78
Stuart LittleGet Tuxed1630719.19149.761335342.131549.631539.56
Sam CoulterFine Legs48621.50204.761982.004912.25379.25
sam coulterMaster Batters11818.00138.461222.0099.0099.00
chris UnknownShameless Plug1632620.38174.332237221.3819111.941358.44
Ray EdwardsAmtech59418.80170.9121091.805210.40428.40
patty UnknownFine Legs11212.0085.712222.0044.0088.00
grantly UnknownShameless Plug24924.50181.482552.503417.00157.50
Bishoo UnknownMaster Batters46817.00183.785620.50389.50307.50
Nguyen UnknownMaster Batters12121.00262.500211.001414.0077.00
James MebbersonMaster Batters2350321.87149.704552301.3035015.221536.65
nathan aFine Legs1218515.42129.371025262.171129.33736.08
jack UnknownShameless Plug11313.00100.002222.0077.0066.00
Nathan WiscombeShameless Plug11111.00100.000211.0055.0066.00
russel UnknownFine Legs89111.3891.92816162.00455.63465.75
nathan UnknownAmtech24120.50170.832431.503015.00115.50
Mick SwanNo Idea1727115.94116.312033261.5318510.88865.06
Jason lesnikAmtech45213.00113.043651.25328.00205.00
james UnknownShameless Plug155.0041.672222.0000.0055.00
shiva perucharlaGet Tuxed911813.11101.72817131.44778.56414.56
Sahill UnknownNo Idea11717.00130.770211.001313.0044.00
matt mcandrewFine Legs11212.00100.001100.0088.0044.00
Joe GardFine Legs23115.50129.172442.002311.5084.00
hayden TippoOne 4 One1116214.73108.722023171.5511910.82433.91
Matt DicksonOne 4 One2327011.7478.955548462.001827.91883.83
darren UnknownFine Legs913915.44137.62819161.7810511.67343.78
Scott DicksonOne 4 One1316312.54104.492430251.921168.92473.62
Joe GreerAmtech611218.67117.8991381.339115.17213.50
isacc UnknownShameless Plug2178.5073.913442.00105.0073.50
Luke KentonMaster Batters22311.50100.005463.00168.0073.50
Sam coulterGet Tuxed36622.00178.382620.675618.67103.33
peter priorGet Tuxed45914.75111.328861.504611.50133.25
Jay AllenOne 4 One2536514.60118.893353391.5628611.44793.16
Grantley HGet Tuxed1524316.20128.571431221.4719713.13463.07
Connor McNaughtNo Idea57715.40124.1961081.606212.40153.00
Keaton UnknownFine Legs12323.00191.671200.002020.0033.00
nathan UnknownFine Legs34615.33112.203641.333712.3393.00
Matt ohNo Idea1622213.88106.222233281.7517510.94472.94
Michael whitelyGet Tuxed1423216.57147.771331201.4319113.64412.93
russel crokerFine Legs44711.75102.1749112.75369.00112.75
Adam DNo Idea2129814.19121.142242371.7624311.57552.62
Chris kOne 4 One1519212.8092.312832302.0015410.27382.53
Rod PhillipsAmtech23517.50175.002410.503015.0052.50
Bhishup AbichandaniMaster Batters1014514.50122.881519121.2012012.00252.50
Patty UnknownShameless Plug2334915.17109.754049401.7429312.74562.43
nathan hFine Legs1014914.90129.57721181.8012812.80212.10
Matt munroeGet Tuxed3155.0039.479672.3393.0062.00
chris UnknownMaster Batters11111.0068.754211.0099.0022.00
Anthony UnknownNo Idea1927014.21133.001438291.5324012.63301.58
sam UnknownAmtech22512.5083.334442.002211.0031.50
Russell FitzgeraldFine Legs1010610.6085.481220161.60939.30131.30
ben UnknownShameless Plug12525.00250.002200.002424.0011.00
Bishoo UnknownMaster Batters11919.00146.151200.001818.0011.00
Adam hewatMaster Batters12020.00166.670200.001919.0011.00
Stu UnknownFine Legs3299.6776.325772.33279.0020.67
Liam InwoodMaster Batters1221818.17132.121525151.2521017.5080.67
Evan WhiteNo Idea2227512.5098.922846411.8626111.86140.64
Rocky VermaGet Tuxed1827715.39123.662739271.5026714.83100.56
matt hewatFine Legs1120318.45150.371323151.3620218.3610.09
Jason UnknownAmtech100.0000233.0000.0000.00
Keaton UnknownOne 4 One11818.00150.001211.001818.0000.00
Hicko UnknownFine Legs2189.0072.004431.50189.0000.00
sunny UnknownMaster Batters11616.00123.081200.001616.0000.00
kai UnknownShameless Plug1318714.38106.862027171.3118914.54-2-0.15
Samuel CoulterGet Tuxed1424617.57128.80182890.6425117.93-5-0.36
Geoffrey CokerGet Tuxed45614.00119.156861.505814.50-2-0.50
russell UnknownShameless Plug4174.2532.699892.25194.75-2-0.50
meatball UnknownShameless Plug6589.6784.06912101.676210.33-4-0.67
simon thompsonAmtech58016.00115.9441051.008416.80-4-0.80
Keith shinerockNo Idea1720612.1295.371134251.4723914.06-33-1.94
Sam cNo Idea294.5037.505431.50136.50-4-2.00
russell crokerNo Idea12020.00133.330200.002222.00-2-2.00
Paul UnknownOne 4 One11212.00100.001211.001414.00-2-2.00
patty UnknownMaster Batters12222.00244.440200.002424.00-2-2.00
Stuart NoackGet Tuxed34314.33126.475641.335016.67-7-2.33
paul KingGet Tuxed1517311.5397.742731201.3321014.00-37-2.47
Sam UnknownShameless Plug24321.50215.000400.004824.00-5-2.50
carey UnknownFine Legs44812.0085.717882.005814.50-10-2.50
isacc UnknownFine Legs22211.0095.651442.002713.50-5-2.50
Bishop UnknownMaster Batters23819.00135.713510.504321.50-5-2.50
Jack McKayMaster Batters1620312.6993.551736271.6924915.56-46-2.88
cary UnknownFine Legs1114212.9192.811022151.3617415.82-32-2.91
Mick SwwNo Idea100.0000111.0033.00-3-3.00
ferret UnknownGet Tuxed4358.7579.556871.754711.75-12-3.00
jack UnknownGet Tuxed133.0025.003233.0066.00-3-3.00
Nathan WiscombeMaster Batters11414.00175.000211.001717.00-3-3.00
keaton UnknownShameless Plug2129814.1997.073343231.1036817.52-70-3.33
Darryn NMaster Batters66911.5098.57111371.179115.17-22-3.67
Tom InwoodGet Tuxed11818.00150.000211.002222.00-4-4.00
Kane HardyOne 4 One191819.5378.352839301.5825713.53-76-4.00
Sub UnknownShameless Plug11818.00180.000200.002222.00-4-4.00
matthew hewatFine Legs12727.00207.691200.003131.00-4-4.00
Tom InwoodMaster Batters1117515.91121.5372390.8222520.45-50-4.55
Nuwan Peiris Master Batters88610.7589.581117111.3812315.38-37-4.63
Troy HenschkeNo Idea222149.7372.052849331.5031614.36-102-4.64
Darryn NicholsonFine Legs1416211.5784.382729171.2123016.43-68-4.86
Darryn UnknownGet Tuxed2157.5057.694431.502512.50-10-5.00
james UnknownGet Tuxed11717.00170.001211.002222.00-5-5.00
Mark UnknownOne 4 One122.0020.003222.0077.00-5-5.00
darren UnknownShameless Plug11616.00114.291200.002121.00-5-5.00
Dan hurleyMaster Batters188.0061.542211.001313.00-5-5.00
joe gardShameless Plug2230613.9199.352548351.5941819.00-112-5.09
Kane unknownOne 4 One3134.3339.395793.003010.00-17-5.67
Adam WindShameless Plug9889.7892.631218111.2214115.67-53-5.89
grantly UnknownAmtech12121.00190.910200.002727.00-6-6.00
James UnknownFine Legs11919.00172.731211.002525.00-6-6.00
russell crokerFine Legs11212.0075.001211.001919.00-7-7.00
matt macandrewFine Legs100.0000111.0077.00-7-7.00
Ben DevineMaster Batters11717.00121.432200.002424.00-7-7.00
Hayden UnknownMaster Batters11212.0066.673200.001919.00-7-7.00
Jack MurphyFine Legs201688.4067.473239231.1531015.50-142-7.10
jack MurphyShameless Plug11818.00120.002200.002626.00-8-8.00
Sam unknownFine Legs11818.00225.000200.002626.00-8-8.00
Glen gNo Idea141279.0776.971730191.3624517.50-118-8.43
adam hewatFine Legs11313.0092.861200.002222.00-9-9.00
Andrew AitchisonMaster Batters2168.0059.265421.003417.00-18-9.00
Rocky UnknownAmtech11313.00100.002200.002323.00-10-10.00
russell cokerFine Legs11313.0086.672211.002323.00-10-10.00
graham UnknownShameless Plug191839.6376.573239201.0538220.11-199-10.47
Mathew MunroGet Tuxed3227.3359.467610.335418.00-32-10.67
Shohan UnknownNo Idea131017.7755.802528151.1524218.62-141-10.85
junior bowmanAmtech4379.2569.818851.258120.25-44-11.00
Smuff UnknownFine Legs100.0000100.001111.00-11-11.00
Justin UnknownMaster Batters11313.00100.003200.002424.00-11-11.00
issacc UnknownFine Legs171197.0052.893836241.4130918.18-190-11.18
Russell CokerGet Tuxed211406.6748.444044251.1937918.05-239-11.38
Anika SodhiMaster Batters171337.8261.292634150.8832719.24-194-11.41
harry UnknownAmtech36120.33141.862820.679732.33-36-12.00
tom UnknownShameless Plug199.0056.252222.002121.00-12-12.00
Keaton UnknownMaster Batters11111.00157.140211.002323.00-12-12.00
russell UnknownMaster Batters12020.00117.651311.003333.00-13-13.00
Osirius UnknownNo Idea188.0047.062200.002222.00-14-14.00
Declan StackMaster Batters3124.0036.368631.005418.00-42-14.00
Ben DevineAmtech6-3-0.50-3.372014122.008714.50-90-15.00
matt mcandrewShameless Plug133.0021.432222.001818.00-15-15.00
Jamie UnknownFine Legs100.000.002211.001515.00-15-15.00
Nathan UnknownOne 4 One331.007.697631.004916.33-46-15.33
nathan lumleyNo Idea122.0018.183211.001818.00-16-16.00
Russell FGet Tuxed11010.0083.332200.002626.00-16-16.00
Smurff UnknownFine Legs11111.0061.112200.002727.00-16-16.00
Kaylem MaddrellMaster Batters111.006.252211.001717.00-16-16.00
Victoria BeahanMaster Batters231496.4853.992547180.7853423.22-385-16.74
mark UnknownFine Legs1-15-15.00-93.756233.0022.00-17-17.00
Tanvir SinghMaster Batters1-9-9.00-60.004233.0088.00-17-17.00
nathan wiscombeFine Legs11141.2710.07272390.8220518.64-191-17.36
nathan wFine Legs300.000.009620.675418.00-54-18.00
Cary FinlayMaster Batters133.0020.002200.002121.00-18-18.00
Dan DwyerMaster Batters6366.0045.57141240.6714524.17-109-18.17
Shahan UnknownNo Idea362.0017.146641.336120.33-55-18.33
Victoria UnknownFine Legs2126.0040.003410.505226.00-40-20.00
Mitchell KeetelsMaster Batters471.7514.5812951.258721.75-80-20.00
Bishup UnknownMaster Batters1-1-1.00-12.503211.001919.00-20-20.00
Stuart NoakGet Tuxed11616.00123.082211.003737.00-21-21.00
Shiq UnknownGet Tuxed100.0000100.002121.00-21-21.00
Dan TurleyMaster Batters11919.00126.671200.004040.00-21-21.00
darryn UnknownShameless Plug22311.5082.144400.006633.00-43-21.50
Adam UnknownAmtech199.0075.001311.003535.00-26-26.00
Pete AtkinsonMaster Batters11111.00100.001200.003939.00-28-28.00
Yasith RuberuMaster Batters155.0050.003211.003535.00-30-30.00
Jessie UnknownMaster Batters200.000.005431.506130.50-61-30.50
ben UnknownFine Legs1-11-11.00-78.574211.002020.00-31-31.00
Jack UnknownAmtech133.0027.272311.003535.00-32-32.00
Chetan ChopraMaster Batters2-36-18.00-120.0012521.003819.00-74-37.00
isaac unknownAmtech1-9-9.00-90.004322.002929.00-38-38.00
Rory UnknownAmtech1-15-15.00-88.245211.002626.00-41-41.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average